QEM Cup

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Jansson Sofia   -14 F   2,00/55/18.25   3,00/55/18.25   471,91 
 2   Johansson Tove   -14 F   1,50/46   4,00/49   224,72 
 3   Gustavsson/Lejonstål Felicia   -14 F   2,00/43   2,00/46   116,85 
 4   Öhman Jenny   -14 F   4,00/37      17,98 

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Österlund Vilgot   -14 M   5,00/55/18.25   2,00/55/14.25   553,19 
 2   Teigen Richard   -14 M   1,50/55/14.25   5,00/55/18.25   542,55 
 3   Bogne Jakob   -14 M   4,25/55/18.25   5,00/55/18.25   361,70 
 4   Jacksson Martin   -14 M   2,50/52   5,00/55/18.25   361,70 
 5   Gravander Daniel   -14 M   0,00/52   2,50/55/18.25   308,51 
 6   Blomqvist Felix   -14 M   4,50/52   0,00/37   223,40 
 7   Gustavsson/Lejonstål Fabian   -14 M   1,50/52   3,00/52   191,49 
 8   Blomqvist Alexander   -14 M   2,50/40   3,50/40   40,43 
 9   Bertilsson Simon   -14 M   0,00/37   0,00/37    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Haglund Fanny   -17 F   0,00/55/13.00   5,00/55/14.25   689,66 
 2   Bååth Emelie   -17 F   3,00/52   2,00/52   206,90 
 3   Bergstrand Sigrun   -17 F   2,50/46   2,00/46   101,53 

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Christoffersen Magnus   -17 M   2,00/58/13.00   0,50/58/14.25   640,00 
 2   Jansson Adam   -17 M   3,50/58/16.00      430,00 
 3   Idehaag Johan   -17 M   3,00/58/16.00      420,00 
 4   Morssing Vilen Johan   -17 M   2,50/40   4,25/58/18.25   325,00 
 5   Hvaara Tobias   -17 M   3,50/40      11,67 
 5   Öhman Patrik   -17 M   3,50/40      11,67 

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Anderberg Natasha   Ope F   3,50/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25   500,00 
 2   Jansson Elin   Ope F   2,00/55/13.00      465,12 
 3   Pantzare Madelene   Ope F   1,00/55/14.25      302,33 

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Efverström Johan   Ope M   2,25/58/11.25   3,50/58/12.00   658,16 
 2   Bjornoe Ole-Johan   Ope M   0,50/58/12.00   1,00/58/11.25   632,65 
 3   Hagäng Daniel   Ope M   2,00/58/12.00   0,00/40   530,61 
 4   Antonsen Christer   Ope M   2,00/40   0,50/58/13.00   377,55 
 5   Schützer Johan   Ope M   2,50/58/14.25      295,92 
 6   Hellerud Kristian   Ope M   1,00/40      2,55 

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 2009-07-11 - 2009-07-12
        Name     Categ.     Round 1     Round 2     Overall  
 1   Gustavsson Robert   Se1 M   2,00/37   2,00/55/14.25   345,68