11SWE060

Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Westlund Charlie Sandvikens SS 2,00/25          
2 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 2,00/22          

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Sjöström William Silvköparens VSK 2,50/52          
2 Ekman William Silvköparens VSK 2,00/40          

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Jacksson Martin Sandvikens SS 4,00/58/16.00          
2 Sjöström Anton Silvköparens VSK 2,00/58/16.00          
3 Ekman Gus Silvköparens VSK 1,00/52          
4 Zetterqvist Erik Gävle VSK 3,25/37          

Open Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Främst Anna BVSK Delfin 2,00/55/18.25          
2 Sandgren Therese VSK Ruskprickarn 3,00/49          

Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1 ResultsOver 35 Men Slalom Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Jansson Jörgen VSK 5,00/55/11.25          
2 Westlund Jimmy Sandvikens SS 2,00/55/11.25          
3 Englund Dan BVSK Delfin 1,00/55/12.00          
3 Sjöström Bo Silvköparens VSK 1,00/55/12.00          
5 Hagström Nils Sandvikens SS 3,50/55/16.00          
6 Söderlund Bo VSK Ruskprickarn 2,00/40          

Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Nordenhed Jacob Linköpings VSK 240          

Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Jacksson Martin Sandvikens SS 1030          
2 Ekman Gus Silvköparens VSK 400          

Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1 Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 2011-07-06 - 2011-07-06
  Name Club Round 1          
1 Sjöström Bo Silvköparens VSK 2420